Israel
Israeli Liga Leumit
 
Ironi Nahariya
Elizzur Maccabi Netanya
 
59 90
20 21 15 3
15 37 23 15
Germany
Basketball Bundesliga
 
Ratiopharm Ulm
S.Oliver Baskets Wurzburg
 
100 64
FT
22 28 26 24
22 17 11 14
Bahrain
Bahrain Premier League
 
Al Ahli Bahrain
Al Manama
 
71 85
FT
27 14 17 13
22 16 20 27
Algeria
Algeria Cup
 
WO Boufarik
NB Staoueli
 
81 78
FT
21 26 20 14
20 16 23 19
Greece
Greek Basket League
 
Aris Tt Bank
Prometheus
 
70 60
21 20 27 2
16 17 12 15
Denmark
Danish Basketball League
 
Team FOG Naestved
Bakken Bears
 
84 88
36 17 19 12
28 19 16 25
Israel
Israeli Basketball Premier League
 
Ironi Nes Ziona
Hapoel Haifa
 
74 57
24 18 20 12
15 19 14 9
France
Ligue Nationale de Basket
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
Nanterre
 
47 35
29 16 2
18 17 0
Poland
Polska Liga Koszykówki
 
WILKI Morskie Szczecin
Spojnia
 
38 28
15 23
18 10
Italy
Lega Basket Serie A
 
Umana Reyer Venezia
Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia
 
13 9
13
9
Lebanon
Lebanon FLB
 
Al Riyadi Lebanon
Sagesse Al Hekmeh Beirut
 
13 21
13
21
Italy
Italy Serie B
 
Caffe Toscano Pielle Livorno
IVPC Del Fes Avellino
 
0 0
 
NPC Rieti
Lars Virtus Arechi Salerno
 
0 0
Portugal
Morocco League
 
MAS Fez
AS Sale
 
0 0
Italy
Serie A2 Gold Basket
 
lighthouse Trapani
Tezenis Verona
 
0 0
Iceland
Iceland Basketball League
 
U.M.F. Grindavik
Valur Reykjavik
 
0 0
Argentina
Argentina LDD
 
Ferro LDD
Zarate Basket LDD
 
0 0
Brazil
Novo Basquete Brasil
 
Pitagoras Minas
Vivo Franca
 
0 0
Venezuela
Venezuela Superliga
 
Pioneros Del Avila
Gladiadores de Anzoategui
 
0 0
 
Spartans Distrito Capital
Toros de Aragua
 
0 0
USA
Women’s National Basketball Association
 
Indiana Fever
Connecticut Sun
 
0 0
 
New York Liberty
Seattle Storm
 
0 0
Argentina
Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
Zarate Basket
 
0 0
Brazil
Brazil LBF Women
 
Catanduva Women
Ituano Women
 
0 0
Argentina
Argentina La Liga Federal
 
Institucion Sarmiento
Casa de Padua
 
0 0
Brazil
Brazil Paulista FPB U20
 
Pinheiros U20
Praia Grande U20
 
0 0
Bolivia
Bolivia Libobasquet
 
Pichincha Potosi
Club Tenis La Paz
 
0 0
Argentina
Argentina La Liga Federal
 
River Plate
Club Sportivo Escobar
 
0 0
Paraguay
Paraguay Primera
 
Ciudad Nueva
Libertad Asuncion
 
0 0
 
Dep. San Jose
Olimpia Kings
 
0 0
 
Felix Perez Cardozo
Colonias Gold
 
0 0
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Basketball League
 
Aguada Santeros
Gigantes Carolina
 
0 0
 
Criollos de Caguas
Osos de Manati
 
0 0
 
Mets de Guaynabo
Baamon cattle Herder
 
0 0
Argentina
Argentina LDD
 
Independiente de Oliva LDD
Platense LDD
 
0 0
Argentina
Argentina La Liga Federal
 
Independiente Avellaneda
Estudiantil Porteno
 
0 0
 
Belgrano de Tucuman
Union Juventud de Bandera
 
0 0
 
Club Domingo Faustino Sarmiento de Formosa
Jujuy
 
0 0
Argentina
Argentina LDD
 
San Martin LDD
Boca Juniors LDD
 
0 0
Argentina
Argentina La Liga Federal
 
Argentino de Marcos Juarez
Facundo de La Rioja
 
0 0
 
Talleres Tafi Viejo
Colon de Corrientes
 
0 0
Bolivia
Bolivia Libobasquet
 
Tarija Basquet
Kinwa La Paz
 
0 0
Colombia
Colombia Liga
 
Cimarrones del Choco
Toros del Valle
 
0 0
USA
Guatemala LMM
 
PSN
USAC
 
0 0
El Salvador
El Salvador Liga Mayor
 
Brujos Izalco
Santa Ana
 
0 0
 
Salvadorenos
CB Cojute
 
0 0
Costa
Costa Rica LDB Superior
 
SC Grecia
Colegio de Abogados
 
0 0
Colombia
Colombia Liga
 
Motilones del Norte
Caribbean Storm Islands
 
0 0
USA
Guatemala LMM
 
Halcones
Forza
 
0 0
Philippines
Philippines MPBL
 
Bicolandia Oragons
Batang Kankaloo
 
0 0
 
Mindoro Tamaraws
San Juan Knights
 
0 0
Japan
Basketball Japan League
 
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Chiba Jets
 
0 0
Philippines
Philippines MPBL
 
Abra Weavers
Manila Stars
 
0 0
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan Division I Basketball League
 
Aktobe
Kostana
 
0 0
Algeria
Algeria Cup
 
MOC Ouled Chebel
TRA Draria
 
0 0
Europe
Georgia Primera Division
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
Kavkasia
 
0 0
Algeria
Algeria Cup
 
NA Hussein Dey
MC Alger
 
0 0
Poland
Polska Liga Koszykówki
 
Trefl Sopot
Slask Wroclaw
 
0 0
Finland
Finland Korisliigan
 
BC Nokia
Helsinky Seagulls
 
0 0
Israel
Israeli Basketball Premier League
 
Ironi Kiryat Ata
Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan
 
0 0
Czech Republic
National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
 
CEZ Nymburk
Sluneta Usti nad Labem
 
0 0
Estonia
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
 
Piimameister Otto Rapla
KK Parnu
 
0 0
Germany
Basketball Bundesliga
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Alba Berlin
 
0 0